MKRCCC Greenway Track: 03/07/2020

Race Results

Heat 1 - Round 1 (Touring Car)

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4   Jaco Van Der Sterren 22 / 307.62 13.98 13.29 12.85
2 1   David Gale 20 / 302.35 15.11 14.24 13.85
3 2 F1 Ian Devonshire 18 / 306.79 17.04 15.95 15.25
4 5   Steve Finnie 14 / 305.57 21.82 19.58 16.54
5 3 F1 Dave Treacy 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 17.76 16.60   14.84 16.54
2 14.98 16.79   15.29 18.88
3 17.43 15.47   13.51 17.55
4 14.61 18.25   13.16 26.80
5 15.62 20.44   13.28 17.02
6 13.85 21.23   14.80 24.00
7 14.63 16.07   14.27 18.65
8 14.21 16.27   14.14 17.80
9 15.19 16.58   13.14 23.56
10 14.24 19.58   13.55 22.90
11 14.42 16.63   13.61 31.58
12 14.10 17.27   13.57 21.75
13 14.13 16.38   13.54 21.23
14 14.21 15.83   15.19 27.31
15 14.68 15.42   14.11  
16 14.26 15.65   13.18  
17 18.95 17.08   13.23  
18 14.41 15.25   16.95  
19 15.75     12.85  
20 14.92     13.91  
21       13.54  
22       13.96  
23          

Heat 2 - Round 1 (GT12)

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 F1 George Beard 18 / 316.21 17.56 16.83 16.04
2 2 F1 Nick Daman 17 / 313.56 18.44 16.78 16.02
3 4 F2 Sequoia King 16 / 313.94 19.62 18.84 18.23
4 5 F3 Indy King 14 / 315.97 22.56 20.42 18.48
5 1 F1 Alex King 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1   20.83 18.26 19.95 19.57
2   18.42 16.61 19.53 18.48
3   27.12 21.27 18.23 21.13
4   18.35 17.66 19.70 30.63
5   16.34 17.45 19.10 18.53
6   17.38 17.47 18.33 18.97
7   17.89 17.26 18.81 23.99
8   17.30 17.00 19.77 29.96
9   16.02 16.04 24.62 23.12
10   16.38 16.30 18.64 25.40
11   16.26 16.86 18.62 25.69
12   16.91 17.07 21.61 19.87
13   19.07 16.38 19.89 20.33
14   17.29 20.13 19.01 20.30
15   16.71 18.01 19.25  
16   24.04 17.47 18.88  
17   17.25 17.57    
18     17.40    
19          

Heat 3 - Round 1 (Mini 4wd)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2   Ethan Boyce Mini 16 / 307.29 19.20 17.99 17.14
2 3   Clara Boyce Mini 9 / 275.02 30.55 30.55 24.37
3 1   Chris Price Mini 4wd 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1   19.39 33.62
2   17.58 32.13
3   18.49 31.00
4   20.23 29.69
5   18.46 26.52
6   18.48 28.32
7   19.14 24.37
8   18.29 38.14
9   18.71 31.23
10   18.15  
11   19.97  
12   17.24  
13   17.14  
14   17.40  
15   20.88  
16   27.74  
17      

Heat 4 - Round 1 (Mini 4wd)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4   Oscar Keen Mini 17 / 314.99 18.52 17.63 16.32
2 1 F3 Neil Jackson Mini 4wd 15 / 301.66 20.11 17.66 16.77
3 3 F3 Owen Homer Mini 7 / 251.16 35.88 35.88 19.87
4 2 F3 Joel Price Mini 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 17.54   119.33 19.28
2 17.91   19.87 17.91
3 17.48   24.02 18.63
4 34.27   23.97 18.58
5 22.59   20.31 17.42
6 16.77   23.16 19.65
7 17.02   20.50 17.34
8 18.94     18.32
9 17.96     17.17
10 17.47     19.97
11 17.55     17.88
12 18.04     17.58
13 27.58     16.32
14 21.16     24.16
15 19.38     18.12
16       18.40
17       18.26
18        

Heat 5 - Round 1 (Mini)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2   Jaco Van Der Sterren Mini 4wd 22 / 304.43 13.83 13.03 12.60
2 1 F2 Nicholas Boyce Mini 15 / 310.30 20.68 19.47 17.64
3 3 F2 Ian Devonshire Mini 11 / 262.44 23.85 16.83 15.73
4 4 F2 Keith Homer Mini 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 23.07 14.51 21.71  
2 20.38 13.17 16.09  
3 23.06 13.11 16.60  
4 20.31 13.42 16.05  
5 19.38 13.20 16.65  
6 18.38 13.55 16.02  
7 20.88 13.41 16.54  
8 19.16 12.65 15.97  
9 25.92 13.53 16.96  
10 20.30 18.69 15.73  
11 19.49 13.41 94.12  
12 17.64 13.32    
13 22.63 13.01    
14 19.91 16.57    
15 19.79 14.19    
16   12.72    
17   12.60    
18   13.72    
19   13.11    
20   14.18    
21   14.40    
22   13.96    
23        

Heat 1 - Round 2 (Touring Car)

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4   Jaco Van Der Sterren 25 / 310.03 12.40 12.14 11.72
2 1   David Gale 21 / 304.44 14.49 13.48 13.04
3 5   Steve Finnie 15 / 304.99 20.33 17.24 15.50
4 3 F1 Dave Treacy 7 / 112.49 16.07 16.07 14.28
5 2 F1 Ian Devonshire 5 / 89.70 17.94 17.94 15.98

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 20.35 23.49 20.25 12.56 34.92
2 14.69 16.97 16.94 13.06 17.17
3 13.43 15.98 14.65 12.54 17.15
4 13.80 16.20 14.46 12.39 16.24
5 14.35 17.06 14.28 12.46 15.72
6 17.24   15.17 12.43 15.64
7 13.70   16.74 12.42 28.31
8 14.04     12.66 18.62
9 14.30     12.42 22.52
10 14.17     12.42 21.96
11 13.25     12.42 17.03
12 13.32     12.24 17.41
13 17.17     12.69 24.32
14 13.54     12.31 15.50
15 13.04     12.02 22.48
16 13.40     11.72  
17 14.88     12.24  
18 13.96     12.07  
19 13.98     12.48  
20 13.36     11.99  
21 14.47     12.78  
22       12.20  
23       12.30  
24       12.89  
25       12.32  
26          

Heat 2 - Round 2 (GT12)

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 F2 Sequoia King 19 / 300.93 15.83 14.73 14.27
2 2 F1 Nick Daman 18 / 306.48 17.02 15.36 14.91
3 3 F1 George Beard 17 / 304.23 17.89 16.00 15.37
4 5 F3 Indy King 16 / 319.54 19.97 17.71 16.45
5 1 F1 Alex King 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1   16.71 19.11 16.31 17.99
2   24.73 16.81 14.90 17.90
3   15.63 15.70 14.97 17.93
4   15.80 24.06 14.99 18.13
5   15.60 28.30 19.74 19.84
6   15.43 18.17 14.63 22.81
7   15.94 15.46 15.00 19.12
8   15.05 16.93 14.27 19.27
9   18.01 16.67 14.39 17.58
10   15.03 20.82 24.73 16.45
11   14.91 16.25 15.65 32.01
12   20.48 15.62 16.13 17.67
13   16.71 16.61 15.21 26.75
14   16.86 15.69 14.69 17.13
15   17.44 15.37 15.26 17.29
16   15.13 15.86 15.07 21.67
17   21.91 16.80 15.44  
18   15.11   14.84  
19       14.71  
20          

Heat 3 - Round 2 (Mini 4wd)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2   Ethan Boyce Mini 15 / 276.46 18.43 17.33 16.64
2 3   Clara Boyce Mini 11 / 329.73 29.97 28.68 24.01
3 1   Chris Price Mini 4wd 1 / 88.33 88.33 88.33 88.33

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1 88.33 19.36 34.57
2   20.28 24.01
3   16.64 27.60
4   17.19 25.21
5   18.25 32.47
6   20.98 42.84
7   18.47 25.44
8   17.61 28.98
9   17.84 26.94
10   17.27 30.93
11   16.77 30.74
12   17.40  
13   17.21  
14   17.18  
15   24.01  
16      

Heat 4 - Round 2 (Mini 4wd)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 F3 Neil Jackson Mini 4wd 17 / 300.74 17.69 16.30 15.79
2 4   Oscar Keen Mini 15 / 316.31 21.08 19.24 17.21
3 3 F3 Owen Homer Mini 1 / 195.28 195.28 195.28 195.28
4 2 F3 Joel Price Mini 1 / 195.98 195.98 195.98 195.98

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 22.26 195.98 195.28 20.92
2 24.30     22.03
3 17.11     19.32
4 15.98     17.21
5 20.41     25.32
6 16.44     18.81
7 16.24     19.87
8 16.51     23.88
9 16.06     18.50
10 17.01     19.17
11 16.74     21.88
12 16.33     19.54
13 19.65     30.78
14 17.00     20.98
15 15.79     18.10
16 16.23      
17 16.68      
18        

Heat 5 - Round 2 (Mini)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2   Jaco Van Der Sterren Mini 4wd 20 / 310.22 15.51 14.29 13.72
2 1 F2 Nicholas Boyce Mini 15 / 308.97 20.59 19.46 18.14
=3 3 F2 Ian Devonshire Mini 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=3 4 F2 Keith Homer Mini 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 19.11 14.42    
2 18.14 15.81    
3 21.97 15.29    
4 19.53 14.94    
5 23.07 14.71    
6 21.34 13.77    
7 18.60 15.97    
8 24.11 15.62    
9 22.64 14.73    
10 20.49 21.97    
11 20.43 14.46    
12 22.57 16.73    
13 19.35 14.40    
14 19.27 17.70    
15 18.35 13.72    
16   15.60    
17   13.91    
18   16.02    
19   16.54    
20   13.91    
21        

Heat 1 - Round 3 (Touring Car)

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4   Jaco Van Der Sterren 24 / 305.70 12.73 11.99 11.72
2 1   David Gale 23 / 311.31 13.53 12.56 12.12
3 2 F1 Ian Devonshire 21 / 308.13 14.67 13.59 13.19
4 3 F1 Dave Treacy 14 / 223.20 15.94 14.68 14.07
5 5   Steve Finnie 14 / 304.84 21.77 19.19 15.75

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 13.11 15.38 15.06 11.79 19.87
2 12.33 13.78 15.06 12.65 17.23
3 12.36 14.53 16.28 12.10 19.98
4 12.94 13.62 17.62 12.06 15.75
5 14.46 13.79 15.13 13.28 23.54
6 16.84 14.49 14.25 13.12 22.11
7 13.25 15.02 15.75 12.60 35.69
8 12.12 14.70 14.14 12.00 20.97
9 13.40 13.81 21.19 11.72 17.40
10 13.17 19.82 14.18 11.99 17.07
11 13.06 13.55 14.90 13.22 23.46
12 12.91 14.02 14.27 12.37 18.10
13 14.04 14.55 21.30 12.18 26.19
14 13.42 13.71 14.07 13.56 *3.21
15 12.59 13.22   12.78 27.48
16 14.92 15.84   12.35  
17 12.75 15.54   12.57  
18 12.45 13.19   11.83  
19 18.88 14.25   19.21  
20 13.78 18.05   12.69  
21 12.56 13.27   12.15  
22 13.35     12.74  
23 12.62     12.57  
24       12.17  
25          

Heat 2 - Round 3 (GT12)

Pos Car Form Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 F1 George Beard 19 / 302.87 15.94 14.77 14.19
2 5 F3 Indy King 19 / 304.00 16.00 14.42 14.01
3 2 F1 Nick Daman 18 / 305.62 16.97 15.15 14.26
4 4 F2 Sequoia King 18 / 319.78 17.76 16.10 15.58
5 1 F1 Alex King 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1   17.72 17.77 18.52 15.70
2   15.88 15.53 17.91 17.39
3   17.97 15.40 18.95 14.78
4   15.23 16.87 17.87 16.51
5   15.33 15.86 16.21 23.89
6   14.51 14.34 15.95 15.10
7   15.00 15.00 15.85 14.53
8   18.60 14.98 16.65 14.39
9   15.36 17.43 15.92 14.30
10   14.43 14.97 18.57 14.29
11   19.37 14.19 16.32 20.06
12   14.26 15.13 15.80 14.07
13   18.53 14.49 17.44 15.82
14   19.34 14.85 16.52 14.64
15   15.93 24.15 16.23 14.48
16   15.57 14.40 15.58 14.76
17   23.97 15.67 25.00 14.01
18   18.62 15.36 24.49 14.95
19     16.48   20.33
20          

Heat 3 - Round 3 (Mini 4wd)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2   Ethan Boyce Mini 16 / 302.13 18.88 17.45 16.54
2 3   Clara Boyce Mini 10 / 280.36 28.03 28.03 25.03
3 1   Chris Price Mini 4wd 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3
1   17.12 27.51
2   16.88 27.62
3   20.26 26.27
4   16.54 26.11
5   17.34 27.93
6   22.19 26.34
7   18.57 33.04
8   17.10 31.91
9   17.64 25.03
10   26.28 28.60
11   20.26  
12   19.20  
13   17.54  
14   18.10  
15   17.74  
16   19.37  
17      

Heat 4 - Round 3 (Mini 4wd)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 F3 Neil Jackson Mini 4wd 18 / 304.79 16.93 15.63 14.71
2 4   Oscar Keen Mini 17 / 307.72 18.10 16.83 15.75
3 3 F3 Owen Homer Mini 17 / 321.21 18.89 17.05 16.29
4 2 F3 Joel Price Mini 17 / 327.08 19.24 17.85 16.82

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 16.24 20.17 17.36 18.98
2 17.09 16.82 16.35 16.67
3 21.59 17.65 17.64 16.67
4 19.20 18.99 16.62 19.01
5 15.72 20.32 17.42 17.56
6 14.71 17.11 17.09 16.83
7 16.56 17.64 22.82 17.07
8 18.47 18.45 17.16 16.61
9 16.11 16.97 16.29 16.56
10 16.18 18.42 20.43 17.83
11 14.87 17.98 17.10 15.75
12 15.41 19.42 17.73 20.14
13 20.87 19.67 17.47 18.08
14 15.63 21.19 18.46 16.78
15 18.07 19.96 24.11 19.99
16 16.49 18.49 19.67 *3.92
17 16.63 27.83 27.49 24.51
18 14.95     18.68
19        

Heat 5 - Round 3 (Mini)

Pos Car Form Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2   Jaco Van Der Sterren Mini 4wd 24 / 309.80 12.90 12.30 12.03
2 3 F2 Ian Devonshire Mini 18 / 319.86 17.77 16.31 15.60
3 1 F2 Nicholas Boyce Mini 13 / 305.88 23.52 21.90 18.18
4 4 F2 Keith Homer Mini 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4
1 18.18 12.63 18.62  
2 29.66 12.66 18.26  
3 22.96 13.63 17.83  
4 21.73 12.44 18.86  
5 29.99 12.51 16.27  
6 23.53 14.86 18.38  
7 27.19 12.53 16.88  
8 21.91 12.03 15.93  
9 19.56 12.24 15.85  
10 21.43 13.37 15.70  
11 19.97 12.22 15.60  
12 26.72 12.47 15.91  
13 23.05 12.61 16.14  
14   13.91 17.06  
15   12.98 17.79  
16   13.26 18.73  
17   12.10 20.09  
18   12.49 25.96  
19   12.23    
20   13.69    
21   14.77    
22   12.30    
23   12.92    
24   12.95    
25        

Produced by RC-Timing 2017. www.RC-Timing.com